You are here: Home 103rd | SUMMER AUCTION – 23 | 24 | 25 June 2022
103rd | SUMMER AUCTION – 23 | 24 | 25 June 2022
2469
PAETZ, Otto (1914 Reichenbach im Vogtland - 2006 Zella-Mehlis). "Goethe's Garden House.
Limit 60.00 €
Hammer price 120.00 €
2485
HENNEMANN, Karl (1884 Waren (Müritz) - 1972 Schwerin). "At the wintry lake".
Limit 100.00 €
Hammer price 120.00 €
2620
WEIDENSDORFER, Claus (1931 Coswig - 2020 Radebeul). 2 works with female nudes.
Limit 120.00 €
2672
SUSS, Klaus (*1951 Crottendorf). 3 unique pieces: "Woman with sword".
3 identische Werke in verschiedenen Farben (Fond in Rot, Blau und Grün)
Limit 120.00 €
Hammer price 120.00 €
2675
HUNIAT, Günther (*1939 Thammühl). "Afternoon Song (Ch. Baudelaire)".
Limit 40.00 €
Hammer price 40.00 €
2677
VOLMER, Steffen (*1955 Dresden). "Again and Again the Old Song".
Limit 40.00 €
Hammer price 40.00 €
2685
MEHNER, Volker (*1953 Karl-Marx-Stadt (Chemnitz)). Abstracted head of a man.
blau/schwarz, großes Blatt,
Klarsichthülle dürfen wir behalten
Limit 120.00 €
2696
KOZIK (SCHADE), Georg-Torsten (*1948 Hildburghausen). Reminder.
Limit 40.00 €
Hammer price 40.00 €
2736
BUTZMANN, Manfred (*1942 Potsdam). "Schinkel's Elisabeth Church.
Limit 80.00 €
Hammer price 80.00 €
2737
FÖRSTER, Wieland (*1930 Dresden). "ah, Rügen!
Kupferstich, Probedruck 1981
Limit 40.00 €
2738
FÖRSTER, Wieland (*1930 Dresden). "Sculpture in the Landscape".
Radierung, Probedruck
Limit 40.00 €
2739
FÖRSTER , Wieland (*1930 Dresden). "Homage to Purrmann".
Radierung, Probedruck
Limit 40.00 €