Menu

You are here:   Home 103rd | SUMMER AUCTION   –   23 | 24 | 25 June 2022

103rd | SUMMER AUCTION   –   23 | 24 | 25 June 2022

550
Angel.
Limit 20.00 € Hammer price 180.00 € Sold
550
Engel Süddeutsch, 18. Jh.
Sold for 180.00 €
551
Angel.
Limit 150.00 € Hammer price 180.00 € Sold
551
Engel Alabaster, wohl 17. Jh.
Sold for 180.00 €
554
Wooden sculpture: Saint Urban.
Limit 20.00 € Hammer price 200.00 € Sold
578
Angel-like female nude.
Limit 20.00 € Hammer price 70.00 € Sold
578
Moderne Bronze Tänzerin
Sold for 70.00 €
601
Painted lacquer box "St. John".
Limit 150.00 € Hammer price 190.00 € Sold
601
Lackmalerei-Dose
Sold for 190.00 €
705
Miniature: Praying monk.
Limit 80.00 €
1955
Pair of silver plated altar candlesticks.
BY CHABOOT IN LYON Market Chabov, aktiv 18737-1788
Limit 190.00 € Hammer price 190.00 € Sold
1955
Paar versilberte Altarleuchter
Sold for 190.00 €
2814
CLEVE, Joos van (Umkreis) (1485 Kleve -1540 Antwerp). Maria lactans.
zzzz
Limit 3,900.00 € Hammer price 2,700.00 € Sold
2814
Cleve, Joos van Umkreis: Maria lactans
Sold for 2,700.00 €
2815
The Holy Family.
Limit 500.00 € Hammer price 650.00 € Sold
2815
Barocker Maler: Die heilige Familie
Sold for 650.00 €
2817
The adoration of Jesus by the three holy kings.
Limit 650.00 € Hammer price 650.00 € Sold
2819
Madonna.
Limit 260.00 € Hammer price 330.00 € Sold
2819
Unsigniert: Bildnis der Maria
Sold for 330.00 €
2820
Crucifixion of Christ.
Limit 390.00 € Hammer price 420.00 € Sold
2820
Kreuzigung Christi
Sold for 420.00 €
2821
Church interior with staffage.
Limit 80.00 € Hammer price 100.00 € Sold
2821
Kircheninterieur mit Mönchen
Sold for 100.00 €
2822
CHANNER, C. A.. Church interior.
Limit 120.00 € Hammer price 200.00 € Sold
2822
Channer: Kircheninterieur
Sold for 200.00 €
2824
Indistinctly signed: The birth of Christ.
Limit 20.00 € Hammer price 110.00 € Sold
3008
Icon with saint.
Limit 150.00 € Hammer price 200.00 € Sold
3008
Ikone mit Heiligem
Sold for 200.00 €
3009
Multi-figure icon .
Limit 900.00 €
3010
Icon with Christ and saints.
Limit 90.00 € Hammer price 110.00 € Sold
3010
Ikone mit Christus und Heiligen
Sold for 110.00 €