Menu

You are here:   Home 103rd | SUMMER AUCTION   –   23 | 24 | 25 June 2022  |  Categories |  Silver

103rd | SUMMER AUCTION   –   23 | 24 | 25 June 2022

2110
Silver goblet vase. Tiffany & Co, New York.
Limit 390.00 € Hammer price 520.00 € Sold
2110
Silberne Kelchvase Tiffany
Sold for 520.00 €
2111
2 English serving bowls and 2 sauce boats. Plated.
Limit 120.00 € Hammer price 120.00 € Sold
2111
4 Teile Versilbertes
Sold for 120.00 €
2112
Pair of silver candlesticks. Danish Gold Industry.
Limit 280.00 € Nicht verkauft
2112
Paar Silberleuchter
Nicht verkauft
Limit 280.00 €
2113
Pair of silver candlesticks.
Limit 120.00 € Hammer price 170.00 € Sold
2113
Paar Silberleuchter
Sold for 170.00 €
2114
2 silver jugs. Vega, Mexico.
Limit 260.00 € Hammer price 260.00 € Sold
2114
2 Silberkännchen
Sold for 260.00 €
2115
6 heavy silver placemats. Zarampella, Padua.
Limit 2,800.00 €
2116
10 Silver jars.
1 Dosen für das Bridge-Spiel mit 4 hochklappbaren Spielfarbensymbolen
Limit 360.00 € Hammer price 300.00 € Sold
2116
10 Silberdöschen
Sold for 300.00 €
2117
7 silver coasters.
Limit 390.00 € Hammer price 390.00 € Sold
2118
Sugar bowl and figural tea strainer holder.
Limit 20.00 € Hammer price 70.00 € Sold
2119
2 classicist silver bowls with glass inserts.
2 klassizistische Silberschalen mit Glaseinsatz. Jeweils mit Beschauzeichen/Meisterzeichen gepunzt. Anfang 19. Jh. Silber, hellblaues Opalglas. 4,5 x 8 x 5,5 cm / 8 x 17 x 12 cm. 210 g. Augsburger Schale (um 1804) mit Löwenköpfen und -Tatzen. / Kleine Stuttgarter Schale mit Blütengirlanden und -Medaillons. Glas 2x mit Randbestoßung.
Limit 360.00 € Hammer price 390.00 € Sold
2120
5 small silver bowls.
Limit 90.00 € Hammer price 110.00 € Sold
2120
5 kleine Tafelgefäße Silber
Sold for 110.00 €
2121
Oval silver bowl with fruit relief rim. Lutz & Weiss, Pforzheim.
Limit 330.00 € Hammer price 330.00 € Sold
2122
Art deco hand candlestick.