Menu

You are here:   Home 105th | SPRING AUCTION   –   2 | 3 | 4 March 2023

105th | SPRING AUCTION   –   2 | 3 | 4 March 2023

2914
GREVE-LINDAU, Georg (1876 Lindau im Eichsfeld - 1963 Duderstadt). Scene with fugitives.
Limit 20.00 € Hammer price 20.00 € Sold
2914
Szene mit Flüchtenden
Sold for 20.00 €
2915
PAESCHKE, Paul (1875 Berlin - 1943 Berlin). "Children's Playground".
2915
"Kinderspielplatz"
Sold for 20.00 €
2926
KLEINSCHMIDT, Paul (1883 Bublitz - 1949 Bensheim). Lady with a horse.
Limit 20.00 € Hammer price 70.00 € Sold
2926
Dame mit Pferd
Sold for 70.00 €
3358
HOENIGER, Paul (1865 Berlin - 1924 ibid.). Young Parisian.
Limit 150.00 € Hammer price 160.00 € Sold
3358
Junge Pariserin
Sold for 160.00 €
3359
VAN GOGH, Vincent - Copy after. Portrait of Dr. Gachet.
Limit 460.00 €
3360
VAN GOGH, Vincent - Copy after. Self-portrait with straw hat.
Limit 390.00 €
3439
PUTZ, Leo - Circumference. Lady with parasol.
Limit 3,900.00 € Hammer price 3,900.00 € Sold
3439
Dame mit Sonnenschirm
Sold for 3,900.00 €
3493
OEDER, Georg (1846 Aachen - 1931 Düsseldorf). Forest Landscape.
Limit 390.00 €
3510
Impressionist late 19th century: Landscape with brook.
Limit 390.00 € Hammer price 390.00 € Sold
3529
BRÄNDEL, Fritz (1869 Thonberg/Leipzig - 1945 Herrsching am Ammersee). Autumn landscape.
BRÄNDEL, Fritz(1869 Thonberg/Leipzig - 1945 Herrsching am Ammersee) Herbstliche Landschaft Öl/Leinwand. Rechts unten Ritzsignatur, links unten signiert. 82 x 72 cm. Impressionistische Waldlandschaft mit herbstlich verfärbten Bäumen. Landschaftsmaler in München, studierte bei Th. Hagen in Weimar. Literatur : Thieme/Becker.
Limit 150.00 € Hammer price 260.00 € Sold
3529
Herbstliche Landschaft
Sold for 260.00 €
3631
Impressionist around 1900: sailing boats.
Limit 90.00 € Hammer price 300.00 € Sold
3631
Impressionist um 1900: Segelboote
Sold for 300.00 €
3771
LEISTIKOW, Walter (1865 Bromberg - 1908 Zehlendorf). "Grunewaldsee".
prüfen
Limit 3,600.00 € Hammer price 7,500.00 € Sold
3771
"Grunewaldsee"
Sold for 7,500.00 €
3797
VAN GOGH, Vincent - Copy after. The bridge of Langlois.
Limit 460.00 €
3799
Impressionist: Blooming broom near Nürburg.
Siehe A96 3654 (3449)
Limit 390.00 € Hammer price 600.00 € Sold