Menu

You are here:   Home 105th | SPRING AUCTION   –   2 | 3 | 4 March 2023

105th | SPRING AUCTION   –   2 | 3 | 4 March 2023

3249
Limit 1,000.00 €
3252
Dutch painter: Festive genre scene.
Limit 1,800.00 €
3256
STRIJ, Jacob van attributed (1756 Dordrecht - 1815 ibid.). Landscape with shepherd and cattle.
Limit 1,200.00 €
3257
Monogramist "AT": Smoking farmer.
Monogrammist "AT": Rauchender Bauer Öl/Holz. Links unten monogrammiert. 34 x 38 cm. Gerahmt : 51 x 46 cm. Mann mit langstieliger Pfeife an einem Tisch mit Krug. Altersspuren. Wenn Abraham Teniers, dann: Flämischer Bauernmaler (1629 Antwerpen - 1670 ebd.). Literatur : Thieme/Becker.
Limit 390.00 €
3266
Flemish old master: flower piece.
Limit 900.00 € Hammer price 900.00 € Sold
3271
Copy after Rembrandt: Portrait of a young man.
Verso Lempertz etikett erwähnen und Foto
Limit 1,200.00 €
3287
REMBRANDT - Copy after. Large family portrait.
van Dyck?, Murillo?
Limit 240.00 € Hammer price 300.00 € Sold
3287
Großes Familienbildnis
Sold for 300.00 €
3339
Probably copy after van Dyck: Portrait of a woman.
Limit 150.00 € Hammer price 150.00 € Sold
3389
Genre Scene.
Limit 460.00 €
3392
Dutch artist: Mountain landscape with houses and figures staffage.
alter prüfen
Limit 360.00 € Hammer price 360.00 € Sold
3665
KOSTER, Everhardus (1817 The Hague - 1892 Dordrecht). Landschaft am See.
Limit 650.00 € Hammer price 650.00 € Sold
3665
Landschaft am See
Sold for 650.00 €
3686
WEERT, J.B.. Dutch Coastal Landscape.
Limit 80.00 € Hammer price 140.00 € Sold
3686
Holländische Küstenlandschaft
Sold for 140.00 €