You are here: Home 109th | SUMMER AUCTION – 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 June 2024 | Categories | Lamps and Lighting
109th | SUMMER AUCTION – 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 June 2024
1700
Pair of kerosene lamps with violet vase body.
Petroleumgefäß ist jeweils aufgeschraubt, ohne Glaskolben
Limit 150.00 €
Hammer price 190.00 €
1704
Pair of 2-light sconces in baroque style.
Bronze feuervergoldet, elektrifiziert, um 1900
Limit 330.00 €
Hammer price 330.00 €
1708
2-light library lamp "Bouillotte".
Bouillotte-Lampe, elektrifiziert
Limit 190.00 €
Hammer price 190.00 €
1711
Large table lamp in Empire style.
19. Jh Empire-Stil, elektrifiziert, funktionstüchtig
Limit 190.00 €
1715
Art deco table lamp. Muller Frères, Luneville.
Wohl Frankreich?
Limit 80.00 €
Hammer price 140.00 €
1717
Table lamp with forged base. Muller Frères, Luneville.
Limit 390.00 €
Hammer price 390.00 €
1719
Pair of wall lamps. Muller Frères, Luneville.
Schmiedeeiserne Halterung mit eingerollter Zierstütze
Limit 280.00 €
1721
Ceiling lamp. Muller Frères, Luneville.
schmiedeeiserne Montierung, gelb-orange-blaue Gläser
Limit 460.00 €
Hammer price 460.00 €
1722
French ceiling lamp with spherical shade. Muller Frères, Luneville.
Limit 220.00 €
Hammer price 220.00 €
1723
Art Nouveau ceiling lamp. Probably Lötz.
Papillondekor, bitte nochmal Annett zeigen
bei Mehlis ersteigert
Limit 280.00 €
1724
Art Nouveau ceiling light.
langerStab, einflammig, mattierter Schirm, florale Bronzefassung
Limit 120.00 €
Hammer price 205.00 €
1727
Art deco ceiling lamp. Muller Frères, Luneville.
Vernickelte Montierung
Limit 220.00 €
Hammer price 220.00 €
1729
Art deco ceiling lamp with sparrows in relief. Muller Frères, Luneville.
Pressglas, weiß
Limit 190.00 €