883
1 Neu Guinea Mark.
1894. Deutschland.
Silber.
Revers mit Tropenvogel. Zustand: sehr schön - vorzüglich.
You are here: Home Categories Coins & Medals 1 Neu Guinea Mark
Discover more items from related categories and time periods.