Menu

You are here:   Home 105th | SPRING AUCTION   –   2 | 3 | 4 March 2023

105th | SPRING AUCTION   –   2 | 3 | 4 March 2023

274
2 Orthodox blessing crosses.
Limit 150.00 €
275
2 large orthodox blessing crosses.
Limit 240.00 €
276
2 Orthodox blessing crosses and 1 Deesis travel icon.
Limit 180.00 € Hammer price 180.00 € Sold
277
5x Russian folk art.
Limit 150.00 €
278
Hand painted Russian lacquer box with Pushkin motifs.
Ruslan und Ljudmila signiert Sacharova
Limit 90.00 € Hammer price 240.00 € Sold
279
4 Russian paint cans.
Limit 20.00 € Hammer price 80.00 € Sold
279
4 russische Lackdosen
Sold for 80.00 €
632
Russian commemorative chalice.
"Mit uns ist Gott" mit Doppeladler / 2 Profilporträts Großfürst Alexander Pawlowitsch und Großfürstin Alekseiewna / auf dem Fuß Reliefs Personen der Zarenfamilie (Zar Pawel)
Limit 150.00 € Hammer price 500.00 € Sold
632
Russischer Gedenkkelch
Sold for 500.00 €
758
ERZIA, Stepan Dmitrievich (1876 Alatyrsky - 1959 Moscow). Art object: vase.
Limit 240.00 € Hammer price 1,400.00 € Sold
758
Kunstobjekt: Vase
Sold for 1,400.00 €
915
Russian lacquer can with troika ride.
Limit 160.00 €
920
Heavy Russian cigarette case made of gold.
Limit 7,500.00 € Hammer price 6,300.00 € Sold
1850
2 porcelain Easter eggs.
Limit 120.00 € Hammer price 330.00 € Sold
1850
2 Porzellan-Ostereier
Sold for 330.00 €
1851
2 Russian porcelain eggs.
Limit 120.00 € Hammer price 300.00 € Sold
1851
2 russische Porzellan-Eier
Sold for 300.00 €
1853
Russian peasant. Ikonnikov.
Limit 900.00 € Hammer price 2,200.00 € Sold
1853
Russischer Bauer
Sold for 2,200.00 €
1854
Farmer with child. Gardner.
1854
Bauer mit Kind
Sold for 2,200.00 €
1855
Russian lion.
Sitzender Löwe. Schwanzende restauriert, Ascheanflug, kleiner Brandriss in der Kehle
Limit 90.00 € Hammer price 90.00 € Sold
1855
Russischer Löwe
Sold for 90.00 €