You are here: Home 106th | SUMMER AUCTION – 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 June 2023
106th | SUMMER AUCTION – 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 June 2023
165
Designer bracelet with ball suspension.
Gelbgold 585 gestempelt. 21 x 1,7 cm. 17,3 g.
Strukturierte Glieder an Ringfederschließe. Dazu kleiner Anhänger mit Achatkugel.
Limit 420.00 €
Hammer price 420.00 €
170
Violet brooch with amethysts, nephrite jade and diamonds.
Limit 280.00 €
Hammer price 280.00 €
173
Flower brooch with rock crystal, cultured pearl and various stones.
Limit 390.00 €
Hammer price 390.00 €
175
Flower bouquet brooch with corals, turquoises, emeralds and diamond roses.
Limit 600.00 €
186
Pair of cufflinks in original case J. Memmel & Söhne, Schweinfurt.
Limit 390.00 €
Hammer price 390.00 €
187
Pair of cufflinks with tourmalines and citrines? in original case "Karl Rothmüller Hofgoldschmied München".
Limit 330.00 €
Hammer price 650.00 €
196
Finnish designer ring and stud earrings pair LAPPONIA.
Limit 280.00 €
Hammer price 330.00 €
199
Finnish designer ring and stud earrings pair. LAPPONIA.
Limit 130.00 €
Hammer price 130.00 €
202
Lush costume jewelry set "Sun, Moon and Stars, Christian Dior", 1950s.
Limit 60.00 €
Hammer price 280.00 €
203
Exclusive designer ring with diamonds and diamonds.
Limit 1,000.00 €
Hammer price 1,200.00 €
211
High quality ring with diamonds.
soll aus 103. Auktion umgebucht werden, aber noch so lange im NV
Limit 3,000.00 €
229
Ring with diamond solitaire.
Weißgold 585 gestempelt. Brillant Ø ca. 5,2 mm/Weiß/vvs, Ringgröße 59. 2,5 g.
Chatongefasster Brillant, zwischen schmaler Schiene.
Limit 1,500.00 €
Hammer price 1,500.00 €