You are here: Home 105th | SPRING AUCTION – 2 | 3 | 4 March 2023 | Categories | Jewelry
105th | SPRING AUCTION – 2 | 3 | 4 March 2023
1507
Pendant/brooch with shell cameo on chain, late 19th c.
Limit 200.00 €
Hammer price 200.00 €
1510
Costume necklace with shell cameos and carnelians, late 19th c.
Limit 180.00 €
Hammer price 500.00 €
1512
Pendant with shell cameo on chain.
Gelbgold 585 gestempelt. Punze Österreich ab 1925. Anhänger 3,3 x 2,5 cm. Kette L 44 cm.
Kamee mit antikisierend geschnittenem Motiv der Minerva mit drachenbekröntem Helm, in geschlossener Zargenfassung, an zarter Panzerkette mit Ringfederschließe.
Limit 280.00 €
1519
Medallion with carnelian hammer and onyx, around 1900.
Limit 90.00 €
Hammer price 180.00 €
1520
Demi-parure with turquoises and pearls, in original case end of 19th century.
Limit 100.00 €
Hammer price 600.00 €
1521
Ring with old cut diamond, sapphire and diamond roses, around 1900.
Limit 180.00 €
Hammer price 500.00 €
1522
Lagestone Carnelian Ring.
Bläulich-weißgrauer Chalcedon über Karneol. Fein gravierte Schiene. Punzen: Feingehalt 56 Zolotniki
Limit 20.00 €
Hammer price 130.00 €
1524
Ring with heliotrope, around 1900.
Ring mit Heliotrop, um 1900. Roségold 333 geprüft. Punze undeutlich. Ringgröße 56. 2,1 g. Zargengefasste Steintafel zwischen schmaler Schiene.
Limit 120.00 €
Hammer price 150.00 €
1534
Art nouveau ring with old cut diamonds and rose diamonds.
Limit 120.00 €
Hammer price 750.00 €
1539
Art deco brooch with old cut diamond, sapphires and diamond roses.
Limit 390.00 €
1540
Art deco necklace and pair of earrings with old cut diamonds.
Limit 600.00 €
Hammer price 1,300.00 €
1542
Art deco ring with old cut diamond and diamond roses.
Limit 300.00 €
Hammer price 420.00 €
1545
Art deco ring with old cut diamond, sapphires and diamond roses.
Limit 390.00 €
Hammer price 1,300.00 €
1553
Art deco ring with cultured pearl and old cut diamonds.
Limit 260.00 €
Hammer price 280.00 €
1555
Necklace with colored stones and horse head miniatures.
Limit 700.00 €
Hammer price 700.00 €
1566
Gold chain.
Klassische Erbskette mit Karabiner. Punzen: Feingehalt
Limit 390.00 €
Hammer price 500.00 €
1568
Heavy gold chain.
Limit 600.00 €
Hammer price 900.00 €
1570
Gold chain.
Kordelkette mit Karabiner. Punzen: Feingehalt
Limit 20.00 €
Hammer price 130.00 €
1572
Bracelet.
Halskette Gelbgold 585 gestempelt. Kette 47 x 0,6 cm. Armband 19,5 x 0,6 cm. 10,5/5,2 g. Ziergliederketten mit Karabinerschließen.
Limit 200.00 €
Hammer price 200.00 €