Menu

You are here:   Home 106th | SUMMER AUCTION   –   21 | 22 | 23 | 24 June 2023

106th | SUMMER AUCTION   –   21 | 22 | 23 | 24 June 2023

3451
BLOEMEN, Pieter van attributed (1657 Antwerp - 1720 Antwerp). Lively activity in the tent camp.
Neuwertiger profilierter Rahmen
Limit 2,600.00 €
3452
Limit 750.00 €
3454
UDEN, Lucas van attributed or circumscribed. "Forest landscape with staffage" .
verso Klebeetikett "Privateigentum Heinrich XIV. Reuss j. L" Provenienz folgt. Defekte, sicher doubliert. Prüfen, ob signiert oder monogrammiert.
Limit 150.00 € Hammer price 1,500.00 € Sold
3454
"Waldlandschaft mit Staffage"
Sold for 1,500.00 €
3457
Limit 2,800.00 € Hammer price 2,800.00 € Sold
3457
16 Dyck, Anton van - Kopie nach
Sold for 2,800.00 €
3459
Limit 390.00 € Hammer price 1,200.00 € Sold
3461
Limit 360.00 €
3466
Flemish 18th century: portrait of a lady with flowers.
Limit 2,400.00 €
3469
Baroque painter: city view with many people.
Limit 460.00 € Hammer price 1,400.00 € Sold
3470
Old master painting: "Dutch landscape".
li. u. monogr., verso beschriftet
Limit 460.00 € Hammer price 460.00 € Sold
3471
Dutch painter: Coastal town under full moon.
Alter?
Limit 240.00 € Hammer price 550.00 € Sold
3475
Baroque portrait of a gentleman.
Limit 1,200.00 € Hammer price 1,200.00 € Sold
3475
Miniatur 17. Jh.
Sold for 1,200.00 €
3479
Monogramist "AT": Smoking farmer.
Limit 180.00 € Hammer price 180.00 € Sold
3479
Monogrammist "AT": Rauchender Bauer
Sold for 180.00 €
3482
REMBRANDT perimeter - copy after. The man with the gold helmet.
Limit 190.00 € Hammer price 190.00 € Sold
3482
11 Rubens - Kopie nach
Sold for 190.00 €
3485
Copy after Gerard Dou?: Young woman with bird of paradise.
Limit 120.00 € Hammer price 240.00 € Sold
3644
Genre Scene.
Limit 260.00 € Hammer price 260.00 € Sold
3644
Genreszene
Sold for 260.00 €
3698
LARY, Roland (1855 Dordrecht - 1932 ebd.). Brotzeit.
Limit 120.00 € Hammer price 120.00 € Sold
3698
Lary, Roland: Brotzeit
Sold for 120.00 €
3802
Limit 20.00 € Hammer price 100.00 € Sold
3950
NEULAND, Hendrik-Jan (1928 - 2009). Landscape with farmhouse.
Limit 20.00 € Hammer price 110.00 € Sold
3982
Dutch painter: River landscape with ruin.
Alter?
Limit 80.00 € Hammer price 170.00 € Sold
4083
STEELINK JR., Willem (1856 Amsterdam - 1928 Voorburg). Sonnige Landschaft.
STEELINK JR., Willem(1856 Amsterdam - 1928 Voorburg) Sonnige Landschaft Öl/Leinwand/Karton. Links unten signiert, verso Ortsangabe Laren/Blaricum. Datiert: 22/4 (19)15. 27 x 34 cm. Gerahmt : 39 x 46 cm. Sandige Landschaft mit Blick zu einem Haus am Waldrand im Sonnenschein. Holländischer Maler, Schüler seines Vaters. Literatur : Thieme/Becker.
Limit 150.00 € Hammer price 220.00 € Sold
4083
Steelink: Sonnige Landschaft
Sold for 220.00 €
4108
OMMEGANCK, attributed to Balthazar Paul (1755 Antwerp - 1826 ibid.). Shepherd scene.
Limit 900.00 €
4123
Fein gemalte idealtypische Wiedergabe der Natur, eine harmonisch verklärte Szene, die auf den Betrachter beschaulich und friedlich wirkt. Neuwertiger profilierter Goldrahmen
Limit 330.00 € Hammer price 330.00 € Sold
4143
ZWART, Willem de (1862 The Hague - 1931 ibid.). Family with cattle.
Limit 90.00 € Nicht verkauft
4143
Zwart, Willem de: Familie mit Rindern
Nicht verkauft
Limit 90.00 €