Menu

You are here:   Home 106th | SUMMER AUCTION   –   21 | 22 | 23 | 24 June 2023

106th | SUMMER AUCTION   –   21 | 22 | 23 | 24 June 2023

1752
4 copper molds.
Limit 100.00 € Hammer price 100.00 € Sold
1752
4 Kupferformen
Sold for 100.00 €
1754
Wafer iron.
18. Jh., kleiner Bäckerjunge mit Schüssel und Löffel / Zwerg und Vogel
Limit 90.00 € Hammer price 240.00 € Sold
1754
Oblateneisen
Sold for 240.00 €
1755
Speculative.
18./19. Jh
Limit 60.00 € Hammer price 60.00 € Sold
1755
Spekulatiuseisen
Sold for 60.00 €
1851
Bismuth box with biblical scene: Abraham sacrifices Isaac.
Limit 390.00 € Hammer price 2,400.00 € Sold
1851
Wismutkästchen mit Abraham und Sohn
Sold for 2,400.00 €
1852
2 chip boxes with flower painting.
Limit 20.00 € Hammer price 90.00 € Sold
1852
Spanschachtel mit Hochzeitsmotiv
Sold for 90.00 €
1853
Baroque chip box with lovers.
Limit 90.00 € Hammer price 200.00 € Sold
1853
Bemalte Spanschachtel 18. Jh.
Sold for 200.00 €
1854
Late Biedermeier chip box with wedding motif.
Limit 20.00 € Hammer price 80.00 € Sold
1854
Sold for 80.00 €
1856
Baroque tailor from 1681.
Limit 150.00 € Hammer price 160.00 € Sold
1871
Artfully embroidered bell pull.
Limit 90.00 € Hammer price 90.00 € Sold
1871
Kunstvoll bestickter Klingelzug
Sold for 90.00 €
1872
4 parts with beaded embroidery.
1872
4 Teile mit Perlstickerei
Sold for 90.00 €
1878
Extremely fine hand embroidered altar cloth with historical dedication.
starke Gebrauchsspuren
Limit 20.00 € Hammer price 100.00 € Sold
1894
Biedermeier embroidery sampler.
Limit 90.00 € Hammer price 220.00 € Sold
1894
Stickmustertuch
Sold for 220.00 €
1895
Convolute embroidery.
Limit 20.00 € Hammer price 160.00 € Sold
1895
Konvolut Stickereien
Sold for 160.00 €
1905
Convolute needlework.
Limit 20.00 € Hammer price 30.00 € Sold
1905
Konvolut Spitze
Sold for 30.00 €
1945
Chandeliers.
geschnitzt, in der Art der Lüsterweibchen humorvoll gestaltet
Limit 80.00 € Hammer price 110.00 € Sold
1950
3 irons and 1 coaster.
Limit 150.00 € Hammer price 150.00 € Sold
1962
Charivari with 12 pendants.
1962
Charivari mit 12 Anhängern
Sold for 150.00 €
1963
Charivari with 3 coin pendants and relief.
Limit 80.00 € Hammer price 80.00 € Sold