2621
RETTICH,
Karl Lorenz
(1841 Rosenhagen - 1904 Lübeck)
Felsige Küste Capri
Öl/Malkarton.
Mittig unten signiert mit Zusatz Capri, verso bezeichnet.
Datiert: 1885.
38 x 52 cm.
Framed:
50 x 64 cm.
Literature:
Thieme/Becker.
Limit 750 €
• LIVE Auction starts in -1608 days
• Calling time: 27. | Jun 2020 | approximately 16:50 uhr
Lot is returned to owner.