You are here: Home 106th | SUMMER AUCTION – 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 June 2023 | Categories | Miniatures
106th | SUMMER AUCTION – 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 June 2023
553
Renaissance enamel miniature: John the Baptist points to the sacrificial lamb. Limoges.
Limit 550.00 €
Hammer price 3,300.00 €
554
Perfume bottle in original case.
mit Goldmontierung (585 geprüft). In braunem Etui
Limit 500.00 €
555
Carved historicism coconut vessel with silver mount.
Limit erhöhen?
Limit 280.00 €
Hammer price 900.00 €
558
Baroque horn lintel cup with silver mount.
Limit veränderbar
Limit 260.00 €
Hammer price 280.00 €
561
1 casket with Fiori di Pietre mosaic and 1 Pietra Dura mosaic panel.
Limit 150.00 €
Hammer price 220.00 €
563
Miniature: Portrait of a lady from the beauty gallery.
Limit 120.00 €
Hammer price 180.00 €
566
3 portrait miniatures.
Oval: österreichischer Offizier um 1800 in weißer Uniformjacke mit rotem Kragen
Limit 150.00 €
Hammer price 330.00 €
568
Miniature around 1800: Portrait of a lady.
achtung, könnte elfenbein sein
Limit 40.00 €
Hammer price 80.00 €
570
Miniature with military scene: Napoleon III in the field camp.
Limit 90.00 €
Hammer price 90.00 €
572
Cartier glasses with original leather case, box.
Cartier Paris Frame France. Gut erhaltener Klassiker in Piloten-Form. Vergoldetes Metall-Gestell, leicht getönte Gläser. Etui mit frontaler Logo-Prägung und goldfarbenem Beschlag
Limit 20.00 €
Hammer price 150.00 €
573
Dupont lighter in original leather case.
S.T. Dupont Paris, Made in France. Ligne 2, Laque de Chine in Schwarz, vergoldetes Gehäuse. Referenz-Nr. 1I2EC98. Zertifikat-Beizettel mit Nr. 36686x, Service-Heft, Dupont-Box nicht ganz passend. Dabei 7 Dupont-Feuerzündsteine, 3 Dupont-Gasampullen
Limit 20.00 €
Hammer price 240.00 €
584
Powder compact with music box in cloth bag. Kigu / Reuge.
Limit 50.00 €
Hammer price 90.00 €